Nummer Name Dozent
1 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
2 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
3 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
4 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
5 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
6 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
11 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
12 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
15 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
16 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
17 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
18 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
22 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
23 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
24 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
25 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
26 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
31 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
32 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
33 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
34 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
35 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
36 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
37 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
39 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
41 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
42 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
43 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
45 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
46 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
47 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
49 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
50 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus

Page: