Nummer Name Dozent
1 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
2 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
10 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
14 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
15 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
16 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
17 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
18 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
19 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
20 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
21 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
22 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
23 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
24 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
25 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
26 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
27 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
28 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
29 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
30 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
31 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
32 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
33 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
34 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
35 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
36 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
37 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
38 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
39 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
40 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
41 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
42 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
43 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
44 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: