Nummer Name Dozent
1 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
2 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
5 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
6 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
7 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
8 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
9 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
10 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
11 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
12 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
15 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
16 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
17 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
22 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
23 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
24 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
25 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
26 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
27 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
28 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
29 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
32 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
34 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
35 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
36 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
37 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
38 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
39 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
40 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
46 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
47 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
48 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
49 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
50 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim

Page: