Nummer Name Dozent
1 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
2 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
3 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
5 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
6 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
8 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
10 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
11 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
12 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
18 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
19 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
20 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
23 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
24 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
25 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
28 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
30 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
31 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
33 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
34 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
35 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
36 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
37 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
38 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
39 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
41 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
42 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
44 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
45 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
46 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
47 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
48 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
50 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB

Page: