Nummer Name Dozent
1 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
2 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
3 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
4 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
8 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
9 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
10 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
11 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
12 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
13 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
14 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
16 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
17 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
18 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
19 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
20 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
21 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
22 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
23 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
24 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
25 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
26 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
27 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
29 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
30 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
33 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
34 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
35 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
36 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
37 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
38 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
39 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
48 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
49 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: