Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
4 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
5 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
6 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
8 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
11 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
12 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
13 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
14 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
15 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
16 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
17 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
18 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
19 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
20 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
22 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
25 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
26 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
27 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
28 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 144012 Praxisprojekt Mitarbeiter von Firmen
30 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
31 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
32 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
33 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
34 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
36 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
37 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
38 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
39 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
42 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
44 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
45 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
46 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
47 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
48 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
50 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin

Page: