Nummer Name Dozent
1 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
2 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
3 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
4 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
5 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
6 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
10 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
12 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
13 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
15 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
17 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
18 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
19 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
20 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
21 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
24 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
25 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
26 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
27 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
28 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
29 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
30 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
33 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
34 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
35 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
36 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
37 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
38 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
39 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
41 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
42 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
43 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
45 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
46 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
47 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
48 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
49 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
50 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten

Page: