Nummer Name Dozent
1 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
2 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
10 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
14 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
15 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
16 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
17 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
18 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
19 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
20 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
21 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
22 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
23 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
24 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
25 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
26 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
27 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
28 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
29 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
30 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
31 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
32 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
33 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
34 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
35 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
36 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
37 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
38 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
39 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
40 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
41 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
42 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
43 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: