Nummer Name Dozent
1 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
2 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
3 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
4 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
5 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
6 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
7 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
8 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
9 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
10 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
11 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
12 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
13 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
14 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
15 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
16 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
17 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
18 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
19 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
20 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
21 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
22 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
23 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
24 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
25 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
26 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
27 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
28 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
29 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
30 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
31 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
32 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Leander, Gregor
33 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
34 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
35 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
36 150583 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
37 150584 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
38 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
39 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
40 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
41 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
42 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
43 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
44 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
45 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: