Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
3 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
6 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
7 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
10 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
11 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
12 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
13 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
14 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
15 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
16 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
17 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
19 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
20 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
21 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
22 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
23 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
24 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
25 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
26 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
27 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
28 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
30 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
31 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
32 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
34 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
35 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
36 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
37 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
38 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
39 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
40 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
41 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
42 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
44 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
46 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
47 150359 Security and Privacy for Big Data Schäge, Sven
48 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
49 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
50 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor

Page: