Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
9 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
10 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
11 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
12 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
13 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
14 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
15 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
16 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
17 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
18 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
20 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
24 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
25 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
27 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
28 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
29 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
30 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
31 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
32 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
33 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
36 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
38 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
41 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
43 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
44 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
46 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
47 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
48 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
50 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny

Page: