Nummer Name Dozent
1 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
2 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
3 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
4 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
5 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
6 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
7 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
8 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
9 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
12 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
13 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
15 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
16 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
17 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
18 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
19 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
20 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
21 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
22 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
24 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
25 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
26 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
27 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
28 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
29 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
30 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
31 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
32 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald

Page: