Nummer Name Dozent
1 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
2 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
3 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
4 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
5 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
6 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
11 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
12 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
15 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
16 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
19 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
20 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
27 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
28 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
30 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
33 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
36 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
37 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
38 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
39 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
45 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
46 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
47 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: