Nummer Name Dozent
1 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
5 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
6 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
7 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
8 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
9 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
10 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
11 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
14 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
18 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
19 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
20 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
21 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
23 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
25 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
26 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
27 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
28 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
29 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
30 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
31 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny
32 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
33 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
34 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
35 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
36 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
37 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
38 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
39 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
41 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
43 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
44 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
45 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
46 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
47 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
48 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
49 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
50 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik

Page: