Nummer Name Dozent
1 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
2 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
3 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
4 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
5 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
6 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
7 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
8 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
9 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
10 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
11 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
12 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
13 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
16 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
17 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
18 150334 Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
19 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
20 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
21 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
22 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
23 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
24 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
25 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
26 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
27 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
28 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
29 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
30 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
31 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
32 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
33 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
35 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
37 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
44 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
45 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
46 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
47 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
50 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils

Page: