Nummer Name Dozent
1 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
2 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
4 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
5 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
6 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
7 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
9 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
10 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
11 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
13 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
15 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
16 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
18 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
19 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
22 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
23 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
24 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
25 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
26 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
27 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
28 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
29 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
30 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
31 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
33 160033 Experimental Physics Tsankov, Tsanko
34 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
36 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
37 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
38 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
39 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
40 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
41 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
42 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
43 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
44 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
45 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
46 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
47 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
48 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
50 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan

Page: