Nummer Name Dozent
1 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
2 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
3 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
4 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
5 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
6 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
7 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
8 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
9 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
10 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
12 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
15 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
16 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
17 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
18 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
20 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
22 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
23 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
24 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
25 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
26 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
27 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
28 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
29 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
30 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
31 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
32 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
33 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
34 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
35 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
36 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
37 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
43 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
44 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
45 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
46 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
47 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
48 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
49 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: