Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
5 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
6 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
7 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
8 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
9 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
10 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
11 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
12 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
13 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
14 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
15 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
16 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
17 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
18 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
19 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
20 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
21 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
22 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
23 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
24 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
33 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
34 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
35 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
36 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
37 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
38 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Cohausz, Helge B.
39 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
40 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
41 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
42 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
43 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
44 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
45 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
46 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
47 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
48 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
49 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
50 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus

Page: