Nummer Name Dozent
1 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
2 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
3 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
4 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
5 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
8 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
9 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
10 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
11 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
12 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
13 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
14 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
15 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
16 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
18 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
19 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
20 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
21 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
22 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
23 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
24 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
25 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
26 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
27 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
28 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
31 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
34 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
35 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
36 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
37 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
38 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
39 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
40 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
48 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
49 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
50 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: