Nummer Name Dozent
1 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
4 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
5 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
6 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
7 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
8 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
9 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
10 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
11 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
12 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
13 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
15 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
16 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
17 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
20 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
21 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
22 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
23 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
24 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
25 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
26 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
27 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
28 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
29 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
30 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
31 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
32 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
33 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
34 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
35 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
36 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
37 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
38 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
39 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
40 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
41 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
42 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
43 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
44 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
45 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
46 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
47 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
48 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
49 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: