Nummer Name Dozent
1 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
2 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
3 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
4 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
5 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
7 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
9 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
10 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
13 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
14 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
15 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
16 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
17 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
20 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
21 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
23 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
25 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
26 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
27 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
29 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
32 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
35 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
36 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
39 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
40 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
41 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
44 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
45 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
46 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
47 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
50 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan

Page: