Nummer Name Dozent
1 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
4 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
5 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
7 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
8 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
9 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
10 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
11 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
12 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
13 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
14 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
15 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
17 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
18 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
19 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
23 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
24 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
25 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
26 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
27 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
28 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
29 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
30 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
31 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
32 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
33 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
35 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
36 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
37 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
38 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
39 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
40 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
41 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
42 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
43 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
44 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
45 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
46 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
47 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
48 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
49 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
50 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: