Nummer Name Dozent
1 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
2 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
3 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
5 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
6 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
7 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
8 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
10 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
11 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
12 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
13 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
15 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
16 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
17 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
18 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
19 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
20 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
23 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
24 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
26 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
27 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
28 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
30 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
32 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
34 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
35 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
37 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
38 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
41 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
43 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
44 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
45 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
46 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
47 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
48 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
49 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
50 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias

Page: