Nummer Name Dozent
1 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
3 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
5 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
6 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
7 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
8 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
9 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
10 150359 Security and Privacy for Big Data Schäge, Sven
11 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
12 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
13 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
14 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
15 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
17 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
18 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
19 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
20 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
21 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
22 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
23 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
24 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
25 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
26 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
27 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
28 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
29 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
30 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
31 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
33 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
34 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
35 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
36 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
37 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
38 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
39 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
40 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
41 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
42 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: