Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
3 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
7 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
10 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
11 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
12 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
13 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
14 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
15 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
16 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
17 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
18 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
21 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
25 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
27 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
28 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
29 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
30 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
31 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
33 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
34 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
36 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
38 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
39 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
40 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
44 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: