Nummer Name Dozent
1 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
2 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
3 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
4 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
5 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
6 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
7 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
8 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
10 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
11 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
12 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
18 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
23 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
26 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
27 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
28 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
29 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
30 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
31 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
36 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
40 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
44 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
45 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
47 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
48 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
49 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
50 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir

Page: