Nummer Name Dozent
1 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
3 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
6 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
7 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
8 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
9 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
10 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
11 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
13 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
14 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
15 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
16 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
17 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
18 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
19 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
23 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
28 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
29 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
30 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
31 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
32 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
34 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
35 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
36 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
37 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
38 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
39 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
43 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
44 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
45 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: