Nummer Name Dozent
1 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
2 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
3 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
6 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
7 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
8 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
9 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
10 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
12 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
19 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
21 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
22 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
23 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
24 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
27 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
29 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
30 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
31 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
50 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: