Nummer Name Dozent
1 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
2 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
3 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
4 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
5 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
6 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
7 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
8 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
9 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
10 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
11 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
12 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
13 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
15 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
16 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
17 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
20 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
22 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
23 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
25 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
26 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
28 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
29 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
30 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
31 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
32 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
33 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
34 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
35 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
36 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
39 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
40 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
42 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
43 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
44 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
45 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
47 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
48 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
49 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
50 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas

Page: