Nummer Name Dozent
1 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
2 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
3 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
4 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
5 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
6 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
7 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
8 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
9 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
10 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
11 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
13 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
14 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
15 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
16 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
17 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
18 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
19 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
20 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
21 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
22 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
23 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
28 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
29 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
32 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
34 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
35 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
36 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 143101 3rd SecHuman Summer School: Brave New World –Security for Humans in Cyberspace Paar, Chris­tof
38 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
41 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
42 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
45 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
47 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
48 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
50 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg

Page: