Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
3 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
8 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
12 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
18 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
20 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
23 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
24 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
28 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
29 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
30 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
35 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
37 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
38 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
39 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
43 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
44 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
46 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
47 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
48 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg

Page: