Nummer Name Dozent
1 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
9 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
10 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
13 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
14 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
15 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
16 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
17 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
18 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
19 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
20 150232 Number Theory Ozornova, Viktoriya
21 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
22 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
23 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
24 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
25 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
26 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
27 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
28 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
29 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
30 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
31 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
32 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
33 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
34 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
35 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
36 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
37 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
38 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
39 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
40 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
41 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
42 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: