Nummer Name Dozent
1 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
2 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
3 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
4 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
5 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
6 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
7 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
8 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
16 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
17 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
18 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
19 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
20 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
24 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
25 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
26 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
27 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
29 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
30 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
31 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
32 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
35 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
36 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
37 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
38 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
39 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
40 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
42 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
43 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
46 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
47 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
48 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
49 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas

Page: