Nummer Name Dozent
1 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
2 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
3 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
4 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
5 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
6 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
7 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
8 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
9 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
10 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
11 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
12 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
13 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
14 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
15 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
16 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
17 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
18 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
19 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
20 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
21 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
22 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
23 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
24 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
25 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
26 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
27 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
28 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
29 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
30 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
31 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
32 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
47 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
48 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
49 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
50 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
51 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
52 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
53 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
54 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
55 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
56 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
57 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
58 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
59 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
60 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
61 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
62 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
63 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
64 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
65 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
66 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
67 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
68 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
69 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
70 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
71 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
72 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
73 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
74 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
75 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
76 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
77 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
78 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
79 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
80 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
81 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
82 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
83 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
84 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
85 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
86 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
87 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
88 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
89 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
90 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
91 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
92 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
93 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
94 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
95 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
96 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
97 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
98 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
99 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
100 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
101 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
102 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
103 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
104 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
105 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
106 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
107 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
108 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
109 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
110 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
111 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
112 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
113 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
114 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
115 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
116 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
117 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
118 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
119 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
120 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
121 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
122 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
123 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
124 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
125 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
126 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
127 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
128 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
129 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
130 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
131 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
132 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
133 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
134 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
135 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
136 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
137 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
138 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
139 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
140 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
141 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
142 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
143 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
144 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
145 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
146 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
147 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
148 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
149 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
150 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
151 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
152 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
153 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
154 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
155 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
156 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
157 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
158 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
159 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
160 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
161 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
162 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
163 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
164 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
165 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
166 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
167 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
168 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
169 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
170 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
171 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
172 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
173 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
174 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
175 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
176 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
177 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
178 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
179 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
180 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
181 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
182 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
183 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
184 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
185 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
186 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
187 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
188 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
189 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
190 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
191 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
192 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
193 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
194 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
195 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
196 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
197 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
198 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
199 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
200 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
201 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
202 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
203 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
204 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
205 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
206 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
207 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
208 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
209 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
210 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
211 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
212 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
213 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
214 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
215 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
216 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
217 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
218 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
219 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
220 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
221 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
222 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
223 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
224 150240 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
225 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
226 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
227 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
228 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
229 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
230 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
231 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
232 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
233 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
234 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
235 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
236 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
237 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
238 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
239 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
240 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
241 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
242 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
243 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
244 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
245 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
246 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
247 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
248 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
249 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
250 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
251 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
252 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
253 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
254 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
255 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
256 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
257 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
258 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
259 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
260 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
261 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
262 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
263 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
264 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
265 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
266 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
267 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
268 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
269 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
270 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
271 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
272 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
273 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
274 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
275 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
276 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
277 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
278 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
279 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
280 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
281 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
282 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
283 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
284 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
285 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
286 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
287 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
288 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
289 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
290 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
291 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
292 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
293 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
294 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
295 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
296 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
297 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
298 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
299 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
300 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
301 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
302 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
303 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
304 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
305 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
306 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
307 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
308 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
309 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
310 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
311 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
312 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
313 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
314 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
315 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
316 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
317 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
318 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
319 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
320 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
321 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
322 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
323 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
324 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
325 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
326 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
327 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
328 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
329 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
330 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
331 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
332 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
333 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
334 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
335 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
336 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
337 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
338 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
339 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
340 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
341 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
342 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
343 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
344 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
345 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
346 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
347 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
348 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
349 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
350 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
351 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
352 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
353 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
354 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
355 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
356 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
357 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
358 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
359 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
360 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
361 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel

Page: