Nummer Name Dozent
1 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
2 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
3 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
4 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
5 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
6 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
7 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
8 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
9 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
10 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
11 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
12 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
13 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
14 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
15 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
16 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
17 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
18 150322 Data Structure Buchin, Maike
19 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
20 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
26 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
27 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
28 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
29 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
30 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
31 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
32 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
33 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
34 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
35 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
38 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
39 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga

Page: