Nummer Name Dozent
1 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
2 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
3 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
4 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
5 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
6 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
8 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
9 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
12 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
13 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
14 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
15 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
17 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
18 141248 IT-Security-Startup-Know-How Hoff, Fabian
19 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
29 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
30 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
31 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
32 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
33 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
34 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
35 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
36 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
37 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
38 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
39 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
40 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
41 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
44 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
45 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
46 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
47 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
48 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
49 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
50 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald

Page: