Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
3 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
4 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
5 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
6 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
7 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
8 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
9 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
10 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
11 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
12 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
13 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
14 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
21 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
22 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
23 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
24 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
25 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
26 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
27 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
28 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
29 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
30 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
31 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
32 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
33 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
34 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
35 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
36 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
37 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
38 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
39 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
40 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
46 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
47 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
48 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
50 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: