Nummer Name Dozent
1 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
2 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
3 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
4 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
5 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
6 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
7 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
8 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
9 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
10 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
11 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
12 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
13 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
14 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
15 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
16 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
17 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
18 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
19 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
20 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
21 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
22 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
23 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
24 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
25 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
26 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
27 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
28 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
29 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
30 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
31 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
37 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
39 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
40 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
41 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
42 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
43 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
44 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
45 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
46 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
47 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
48 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
49 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
50 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter

Page: