Nummer Name Dozent
1 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
2 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
3 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
4 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
9 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
10 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
15 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
16 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
17 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
19 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
20 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
21 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
26 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
27 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
28 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
29 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
30 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
34 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
35 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
37 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
40 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
41 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
42 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
43 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
44 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
45 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
50 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: