Nummer Name Dozent
1 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
2 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
3 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
4 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
5 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
6 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
7 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
8 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
12 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
17 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
18 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
19 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
26 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
27 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
28 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
29 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
30 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
31 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
32 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
33 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
34 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
37 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
38 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
39 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
40 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
41 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
46 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
47 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
48 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
49 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
50 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph

Page: