Nummer Name Dozent
1 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
2 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
3 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
4 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
7 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
8 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
9 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
10 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
15 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
16 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
17 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
18 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
19 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
20 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
21 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
22 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
23 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
24 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
25 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
26 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
27 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
30 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
36 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
37 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
40 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
41 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
42 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
45 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
49 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: