Nummer Name Dozent
1 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
5 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
9 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
10 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
11 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
12 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
13 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
14 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
15 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
16 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
17 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
18 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
19 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
20 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
21 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
22 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
23 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
24 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
25 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
26 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
28 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
29 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
30 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
31 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
32 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
33 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
40 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
41 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
42 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
43 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
44 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
47 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
49 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
50 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: