Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
3 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
4 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
7 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
8 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
9 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
10 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
11 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
12 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
13 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
14 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
15 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
24 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
25 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
26 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
27 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
28 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
29 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
30 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
31 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
32 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
33 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
34 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
35 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
36 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
37 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
38 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
39 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
40 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
41 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
42 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
43 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
44 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
45 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
46 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
47 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
48 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
50 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: