Nummer Name Dozent
1 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
2 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
3 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
4 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
7 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
11 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
12 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
15 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
16 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
18 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
19 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
20 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
21 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
26 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
28 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
30 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
33 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
34 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
36 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
37 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
38 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
39 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
43 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
44 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
47 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
49 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
50 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: