Nummer Name Dozent
1 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
2 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
3 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
4 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
5 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
6 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
10 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
15 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
16 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
17 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
18 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
20 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
21 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
22 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
26 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
27 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
28 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
29 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
33 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
35 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
36 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
37 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
38 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
39 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
40 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
41 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
42 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
43 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
44 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
45 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
46 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
47 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael

Page: