Nummer Name Dozent
1 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
2 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
3 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
4 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
5 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
6 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
7 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
10 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
15 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
16 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
19 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
20 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
21 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
22 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
23 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
24 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
25 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
26 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
27 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
28 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
29 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
30 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
33 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
34 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
35 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
36 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
37 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
38 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
39 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga

Page: