Nummer Name Dozent
1 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
2 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
5 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
9 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
10 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
11 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
15 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
16 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
17 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
18 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
19 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
21 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
22 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
23 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
24 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
26 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
27 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
30 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
37 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
38 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
39 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
40 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
41 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
42 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
43 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
46 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
47 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
50 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: