Nummer Name Dozent
1 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
3 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
4 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
5 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
6 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
7 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
8 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
9 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
12 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
15 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
16 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
17 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
18 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
19 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
20 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
21 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
22 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
24 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
25 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
26 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
29 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
30 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
31 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
32 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
33 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
34 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
37 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
38 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
39 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
40 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
41 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
42 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
43 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
44 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
46 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga

Page: