Nummer Name Dozent
1 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
2 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
3 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
7 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
8 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
9 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
10 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
12 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
13 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
14 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
16 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
17 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
18 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
19 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
20 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
21 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
22 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
24 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
25 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
26 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
29 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
30 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
31 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
32 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
33 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
34 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
37 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
38 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
39 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
40 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
41 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
42 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
43 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
44 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
45 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
46 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
47 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga

Page: