Nummer Name Dozent
1 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
2 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
4 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
5 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
6 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
7 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
8 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
9 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
10 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
11 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
12 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
13 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
14 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
15 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
18 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
19 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
20 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
21 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
22 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
23 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
25 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
26 150322 Data Structure Simon, Hans Ulrich
27 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
28 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
29 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
30 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
32 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
33 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
34 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
35 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
36 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
37 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
38 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
39 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
40 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
42 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
43 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
44 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
45 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
47 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
50 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Paar, Chris­tof

Page: